Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR07 - Porley
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Alfa Romeo GTV 1º Rg 0 2 1 5 5 13  55 
2 28 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 2º Rg 2 1 1 1 2 61 
3 3 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Lerchundi
Diego González
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 3º Rg 1 2 0 1 2 63 
4 33 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 4º Rg 0 1 1 2 3 65 
5 37 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 5º Rg 1 3 0 1 2 70 
6 10 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1.8 6º Rg 2 2 1 2 3 10  73 
7 5 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roland Holke
Fernando Beorlegui
Seat 127 7º Rg 2 2 1 3 3 11  73 
8 18 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino López
Mª Jesús Albuerne
Morris Mini Cooper 1.300 8º Rg 2 3 0 2 4 11  97 
9 29 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Patricia Rodríguez
Morris Mini 9º Rg 1 3 3 2 3 12  97 
10 21 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis García
Javier Sánchez
Ford Escort MK II 10º Rg 3 2 1 1 4 11  99 
11 12 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 11º Rg 3 4 1 2 3 13  102 
12 19 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Marta Suárez
Ford Fiesta Super Sport 12º Rg 2 3 2 2 4 13  102 
13 11 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Morris Mini 1000 13º Rg 3 2 3 3 3 14  106 
14 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Ford Fiesta 1.600 14º Rg 1 2 0 2 3 108 
15 26 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jaime Díaz
Bmw 323i 15º Rg 3 3 1 0 1 109 
16 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Rafael López
Volvo 142 E 16º Rg 0 2 1 3 4 10  112 
17 15 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 1.8 17º Rg 1 3 2 1 0 120 
18 35 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Simón Pascual
Luis Alberto Pascual
Fiat X 1/9 18º Rg 1 3 1 3 4 12  122 
19 40 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 19º Rg 3 0 4 2 3 12  126 
20 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Jorge Beorlegui
Ford Escort XR3i 20º Rg 1 3 2 3 4 13  129 
21 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Agustín Peralta
Manuel Calvo
Ford Escort MKI 21º Rg 2 1 4 6 5 18  134 
22 2 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 22º Rg 2 3 1 3 4 13  141 
23 38 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
José Varela
Morris Mini 1000 23º Rg 2 2 1 10 11 26  146 
24 20 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Alvarez
Carlos A. Suárez
Seat 1430 2.000 24º Rg 1 3 2 2 3 11  156 
25 27 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1.800 25º Rg 2 4 2 3 4 15  175 
26 17 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Carmen Lainz
Lancia Fluvia 1.6 26º Rg 12 4 14 6 7 43  176 
27 1 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.300 27º Rg 4 3 0 3 4 14  180 
28 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lolo García
Laura Del Río
Renault 5 TS 28º Rg 2 2 2 1 2 202 
29 24 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Emilio Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta S 29º Rg 0 1 2 2 3 207 
30 39 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 Ts 30º Rg 2 16 0 0 1 19  246 
31 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Manuel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 31º Rg 2 8 12 1 3 26  280 
32 31 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo Pérez
Armando Pérez
Renault 8 TS 32º Rg 0 3 8 1 1 13  300 
33 44 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Vega
Adrián Vega
Opel Manta GTE 33º Rg 2 6 0 2 3 13  370 
34 34 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Javier Alonso
Seat 1430 FU 1600 34º Rg 2 5 218 106 107 438  533 
35 41 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Mg Metro 35º Rg 6 3 0 4 3 16  587 
36 47 PaisComunidad Trompeando Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta 36º Rg 8 10 38 43 42 141  797 
37 43 PaisComunidad Club Seat 600 Gijón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Dema
Victor Hugo Moyano
Seat 1430 37º Rg 5 6 6 83 84 184  878 
38 42 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lara Palacios
Javier Valdés
Autobianchi a 112 Junior 38º Rg 0 1 1 11 13 26  1021 
39 45 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eloy Fernández
Jorge Barrera
Volkswagen 1.300 39º Rg 28 15 7 7 8 65  1311 
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
30 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad José Manuel Secades Opel Kadett Rg Avería mecánica