Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR04 - San Salvador
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 P.I. 6 P.I. 7 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Alfa Romeo GTV 1º Rg 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 25 
2 28 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 2º Rg 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 26 
3 6 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Andikoetxea
Germán Núñez
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 3º Rg 1 0 0 1 5 0 1 26 
4 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Ford Fiesta 1.600 4º Rg 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 31 
5 10 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1.8 5º Rg 2 1 1 0 4 1 0 32 
6 5 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roland Holke
Fernando Beorlegui
Seat 127 6º Rg 2 1 1 0 5 0 2 11  34 
7 3 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Lerchundi
Diego González
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 7º Rg 2 0 0 1 2 1 1 38 
8 37 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 8º Rg 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 11  41 
9 33 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 9º Rg 1 0 1 0 3 1 5 11  41 
10 40 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 10º Rg 3 0 1 0 3 1 7 15  43 
11 29 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Patricia Rodríguez
Morris Mini 11º Rg 2 0 1 0 10 1 0 14  43 
12 21 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis García
Javier Sánchez
Ford Escort MK II 12º Rg 1 0 1 0 4 1 2 47 
13 18 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino López
Mª Jesús Albuerne
Morris Mini Cooper 1.300 13º Rg 10 2 1 1 0 2 1 17  51 
14 12 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 14º Rg 4 3 2 4 1 1 1 16  55 
15 11 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Morris Mini 1000 15º Rg 2 4 2 1 6 0 2 17  60 
16 34 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Javier Alonso
Seat 1430 FU 1600 16º Rg 0 1 0 1 2 0 4 63 
17 19 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Marta Suárez
Ford Fiesta Super Sport 17º Rg 1 0 0 2 4 2 3 12  64 
18 35 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Simón Pascual
Luis Alberto Pascual
Fiat X 1/9 18º Rg 3 1 0 0 6 0 2 12  69 
19 38 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
José Varela
Morris Mini 1000 19º Rg 1 1 1 0 3 1 4 11  74 
20 26 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jaime Díaz
Bmw 323i 20º Rg 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 75 
21 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Rafael López
Volvo 142 E 21º Rg 1 0 1 1 3 3 3 12  78 
22 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Jorge Beorlegui
Ford Escort XR3i 22º Rg 2 1 0 2 5 3 2 15  81 
23 17 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Carmen Lainz
Lancia Fluvia 1.6 23º Rg 3 1 2 0 10 2 2 20  82 
24 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Agustín Peralta
Manuel Calvo
Ford Escort MKI 24º Rg 5 9 10 3 4 22 4 57  84 
25 15 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 1.8 25º Rg 1 2 1 1 4 0 4 13  87 
26 2 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 26º Rg 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 88 
27 20 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Alvarez
Carlos A. Suárez
Seat 1430 2.000 27º Rg 1 1 0 1 7 0 3 13  93 
28 27 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1.800 28º Rg 2 0 1 1 4 1 2 11  96 
29 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lolo García
Laura Del Río
Renault 5 TS 29º Rg 1 1 5 1 39 4 3 54  107 
30 31 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo Pérez
Armando Pérez
Renault 8 TS 30º Rg 4 4 2 5 3 17 26 61  115 
31 1 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.300 31º Rg 1 1 2 1 9 1 1 16  138 
32 24 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Emilio Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta S 32º Rg 0 1 0 2 4 0 3 10  157 
33 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Manuel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 33º Rg 1 9 2 3 3 2 1 21  172 
34 39 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 Ts 34º Rg 0 0 4 1 0 7 0 12  176 
35 30 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Secades
María Asunción del Rosal
Opel Kadett 35º Rg 7 5 3 4 1 13 11 44  184 
36 44 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Vega
Adrián Vega
Opel Manta GTE 36º Rg 1 1 2 1 2 16 27 50  258 
37 41 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Mg Metro 37º Rg 7 2 3 7 1 22 49 91  304 
38 43 PaisComunidad Club Seat 600 Gijón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Dema
Victor Hugo Moyano
Seat 1430 38º Rg 4 1 5 8 20 44 55 137  420 
39 47 PaisComunidad Trompeando Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta 39º Rg 1 13 14 15 30 10 1 84  459 
40 25 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Andrés Sánchez
Autobianchi A 112 Junior 40º Rg 12 21 18 17 11 102 141 322  554 
41 45 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eloy Fernández
Jorge Barrera
Volkswagen 1.300 41º Rg 3 15 11 2 21 68 107 227  626 
42 42 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lara Palacios
Javier Valdés
Autobianchi a 112 Junior 42º Rg 7 5 10 16 41 72 84 235  642 
43 16 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Mini Cooper 43º Rg 7 8 5 3 19 8 610 660  715 
44 46 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Ignacio Cuartas
Opel Manta GTE 44º Rg 1 20 17 14 114 303 333 802  1252 
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
14 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández Bmw 2002 Turbo Rg Avería mecánica