Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03 - Tebongo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 P.I. 6 Total Pen. Clas.
1 28 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 1º Rg 2 1 3 1 2 1 10  18 
2 6 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Andikoetxea
Germán Núñez
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 2º Rg 1 1 3 0 1 2 18 
3 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Alfa Romeo GTV 3º Rg 2 2 2 1 1 2 10  20 
4 10 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1.8 4º Rg 4 1 1 1 1 1 23 
5 5 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roland Holke
Fernando Beorlegui
Seat 127 5º Rg 1 1 3 1 1 2 23 
6 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Ford Fiesta 1.600 6º Rg 0 2 3 1 0 1 23 
7 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Agustín Peralta
Manuel Calvo
Ford Escort MKI 7º Rg 4 1 2 2 1 2 12  27 
8 40 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 8º Rg 2 0 3 1 2 3 11  28 
9 29 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Patricia Rodríguez
Morris Mini 9º Rg 6 1 4 2 0 2 15  29 
10 37 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 10º Rg 2 0 3 1 0 1 30 
11 33 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 11º Rg 6 1 2 1 2 3 15  30 
12 3 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Lerchundi
Diego González
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 12º Rg 1 2 3 1 1 2 10  31 
13 18 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino López
Mª Jesús Albuerne
Morris Mini Cooper 1.300 13º Rg 2 0 2 4 3 1 12  34 
14 21 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis García
Javier Sánchez
Ford Escort MK II 14º Rg 3 3 4 1 2 3 16  38 
15 12 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 15º Rg 1 2 4 0 1 2 10  39 
16 11 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Morris Mini 1000 16º Rg 11 2 3 2 3 4 25  43 
17 19 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Marta Suárez
Ford Fiesta Super Sport 17º Rg 18 3 4 5 0 1 31  52 
18 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lolo García
Laura Del Río
Renault 5 TS 18º Rg 5 5 8 0 3 5 26  53 
19 31 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo Pérez
Armando Pérez
Renault 8 TS 19º Rg 1 0 3 1 1 3 54 
20 16 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Mini Cooper 20º Rg 2 3 5 1 1 2 14  55 
21 34 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Javier Alonso
Seat 1430 FU 1600 21º Rg 18 8 10 3 1 1 41  55 
22 35 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Simón Pascual
Luis Alberto Pascual
Fiat X 1/9 22º Rg 1 1 1 3 0 2 57 
23 17 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Carmen Lainz
Lancia Fluvia 1.6 23º Rg 11 1 2 1 0 2 17  62 
24 38 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
José Varela
Morris Mini 1000 24º Rg 0 4 6 0 5 3 18  63 
25 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Jorge Beorlegui
Ford Escort XR3i 25º Rg 0 3 4 3 4 5 19  66 
26 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Rafael López
Volvo 142 E 26º Rg 6 32 3 5 4 3 53  66 
27 26 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jaime Díaz
Bmw 323i 27º Rg 4 20 22 1 1 2 50  69 
28 15 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 1.8 28º Rg 3 2 0 2 1 0 74 
29 20 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Alvarez
Carlos A. Suárez
Seat 1430 2.000 29º Rg 38 2 7 4 5 6 62  80 
30 2 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 30º Rg 11 3 16 0 2 3 35  81 
31 27 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1.800 31º Rg 2 23 25 2 2 2 56  85 
32 14 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo 32º Rg 3 1 3 1 0 2 10  110 
33 1 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.300 33º Rg 37 6 10 13 11 12 89  122 
34 30 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Secades
María Asunción del Rosal
Opel Kadett 34º Rg 10 14 16 4 2 0 46  140 
35 24 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Emilio Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta S 35º Rg 17 21 17 18 18 17 108  147 
36 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Manuel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 36º Rg 7 7 3 19 16 12 64  151 
37 39 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 Ts 37º Rg 12 20 22 11 12 13 90  164 
38 44 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Vega
Adrián Vega
Opel Manta GTE 38º Rg 4 28 93 25 26 12 188  208 
39 41 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Mg Metro 39º Rg 16 25 29 27 28 30 155  213 
40 25 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Andrés Sánchez
Autobianchi A 112 Junior 40º Rg 39 36 32 31 28 26 192  232 
41 43 PaisComunidad Club Seat 600 Gijón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Dema
Victor Hugo Moyano
Seat 1430 41º Rg 62 25 29 16 21 21 174  283 
42 47 PaisComunidad Trompeando Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta 42º Rg 11 180 9 20 23 25 268  375 
43 45 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eloy Fernández
Jorge Barrera
Volkswagen 1.300 43º Rg 1 156 63 4 5 6 235  399 
44 42 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lara Palacios
Javier Valdés
Autobianchi a 112 Junior 44º Rg 72 53 56 44 47 49 321  407 
45 46 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Ignacio Cuartas
Opel Manta GTE 45º Rg 15 150 37 46 49 50 347  450 
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
36 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad Pablo López Ford Escort Mk I Rg Avería mecánica