Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR13 - Cangas
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 P.I. 6 P.I. 7 P.I. 8 P.I. 9 P.I. 10 Total Pen. Clas.
1 10 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1.8 1º Rg 2 1 1 4 6 5 4 1 3 4 31  141 
2 33 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 2º Rg 1 2 3 10 13 11 5 8 2 6 61  159 
3 5 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roland Holke
Fernando Beorlegui
Seat 127 3º Rg 1 1 0 6 8 7 1 1 3 5 33  161 
4 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Alfa Romeo GTV 4º Rg 2 1 0 7 9 7 4 5 10 18 63  175 
5 28 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 5º Rg 2 3 0 12 14 14 9 10 1 6 71  183 
6 3 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Lerchundi
Diego González
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 6º Rg 5 8 4 16 18 16 2 6 3 13 91  199 
7 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Jorge Beorlegui
Ford Escort XR3i 7º Rg 4 2 0 6 8 6 1 3 3 6 39  210 
8 26 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jaime Díaz
Bmw 323i 8º Rg 2 5 4 10 14 12 1 0 1 7 56  215 
9 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Ford Fiesta 1.600 9º Rg 3 4 4 10 12 10 6 6 5 5 65  226 
10 2 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 10º Rg 6 5 1 6 8 7 2 4 4 6 49  243 
11 21 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis García
Javier Sánchez
Ford Escort MK II 11º Rg 2 4 4 24 28 27 2 5 6 17 119  267 
12 19 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Marta Suárez
Ford Fiesta Super Sport 12º Rg 5 7 9 16 19 19 3 1 8 11 98  281 
13 37 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 13º Rg 15 17 17 23 25 25 2 11 5 6 146  290 
14 35 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Simón Pascual
Luis Alberto Pascual
Fiat X 1/9 14º Rg 4 7 11 17 19 18 2 6 2 8 94  300 
15 15 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 1.8 15º Rg 4 7 5 16 19 17 1 3 2 15 89  300 
16 1 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.300 16º Rg 13 3 2 15 20 18 4 5 5 4 89  310 
17 20 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Alvarez
Carlos A. Suárez
Seat 1430 2.000 17º Rg 5 9 4 15 18 16 2 3 6 11 89  311 
18 27 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1.800 18º Rg 3 3 3 10 13 12 5 1 1 22 73  315 
19 24 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Emilio Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta S 19º Rg 4 1 3 10 12 12 1 1 3 6 53  319 
20 29 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Patricia Rodríguez
Morris Mini 20º Rg 2 7 6 23 25 24 1 3 18 41 150  323 
21 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lolo García
Laura Del Río
Renault 5 TS 21º Rg 13 7 1 6 9 12 3 4 9 9 73  341 
22 12 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 22º Rg 0 9 13 25 28 29 23 9 0 4 140  352 
23 38 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
José Varela
Morris Mini 1000 23º Rg 16 19 19 25 28 26 16 17 14 20 200  413 
24 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Manuel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 24º Rg 5 2 1 15 19 19 2 2 3 11 79  529 
25 17 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Carmen Lainz
Lancia Fluvia 1.6 25º Rg 11 16 18 32 37 37 10 5 12 24 202  585 
26 34 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Javier Alonso
Seat 1430 FU 1600 26º Rg 3 4 5 10 13 13 1 10 5 8 72  673 
27 39 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 Ts 27º Rg 1 7 12 22 26 25 32 41 61 69 296  742 
28 44 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Vega
Adrián Vega
Opel Manta GTE 28º Rg 5 7 6 19 22 22 25 22 29 33 190  787 
29 41 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Mg Metro 29º Rg 0 5 13 20 23 23 19 9 11 19 142  943 
30 43 PaisComunidad Club Seat 600 Gijón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Dema
Victor Hugo Moyano
Seat 1430 30º Rg 11 17 22 30 35 35 76 16 46 55 343  1442 
31 47 PaisComunidad Trompeando Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta 31º Rg 12 18 25 37 40 40 10 20 7 10 219  1511 
32 45 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eloy Fernández
Jorge Barrera
Volkswagen 1.300 32º Rg 6 12 21 33 43 44 40 27 41 61 328  1903 
33 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Agustín Peralta
Manuel Calvo
Ford Escort MKI 33º Rg 5000 8 6 12 15 16 12 2 # # 5071  5618 
34 31 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo Pérez
Armando Pérez
Renault 8 TS 34º Rg 5000 9 18 28 33 35 7 14 # # 5144  5631 
35 42 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lara Palacios
Javier Valdés
Autobianchi a 112 Junior 35º Rg 5000 14 26 42 46 49 56 65 118 # 5416  6791