Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC9: Selaya - Vega 3
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Gorka Apalantza
Borja Aguado
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:10:42.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Eloy Entrecanales
Borja Odriozola
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 2º Ct5
00:10:44.000 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
3 1 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 3º Ct5
00:10:51.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:07.000
4 9 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Peugeot 206 RC R3
2º A / 1º Ct4
00:11:19.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:28.000
5 10 Francisco Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 2º Ct4
00:11:21.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:02.000
6 24 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º Ct3
00:11:36.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:15.000
7 31 Arkaitz Uranga
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 2º Ct3
00:11:41.000 00:00:59.000
00:00:05.000
8 27 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:11:45.000 00:01:03.000
00:00:04.000
9 25 Surhayen Pernía
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:11:50.000 00:01:08.000
00:00:05.000
10 30 Cristian Gutiérrez
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 5º Ct3
00:11:52.000 00:01:10.000
00:00:02.000
11 19 José Luis Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
2º N / 3º Ct4
00:11:58.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:06.000
12 34 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 6º Ct3
00:12:01.000 00:01:19.000
00:00:03.000
13 15 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
9º A / 7º Ct3
00:12:02.000 00:01:20.000
00:00:01.000
14 33 Vidal Aramburu
Diego Junquera
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 8º Ct3
00:12:04.000 00:01:22.000
00:00:02.000
15 32 Rubén Hoyos
Pedro López
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º RX / 1º Ct2
00:12:05.000 00:01:23.000
00:00:01.000
16 46 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Jonathan Domingo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º RX / 2º Ct2
00:12:06.000 00:01:24.000
00:00:01.000
17 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 9º Ct3
00:12:08.000 00:01:26.000
00:00:02.000
18 47 Antonio Helguera
Isabel Ortiz
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
11º A / 10º Ct3
00:12:08.000 00:01:26.000
00:00:00.000
19 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
4º N / 4º Ct4
00:12:09.000 00:01:27.000
00:00:01.000
20 76 Alvaro Novo
Daniel Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º RX / 1º Ct1
00:12:10.000 00:01:28.000
00:00:01.000
21 62 Sergio Cuesta
Iván Pérez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º RX / 4º Ct5
00:12:11.000 00:01:29.000
00:00:01.000
22 63 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º RX / 5º Ct5
00:12:11.000 00:01:29.000
00:00:00.000
23 29 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 11º Ct3
00:12:13.000 00:01:31.000
00:00:02.000
24 45 Tomás López
Oscar Salmón
Renault Clio Williams
7º RX / 5º Ct4
00:12:20.000 00:01:38.000
00:00:07.000
25 57 Sergio Saiz
Manuel Macho
Renault 11 Turbo
8º RX / 6º Ct5
00:12:25.000 00:01:43.000
00:00:05.000
26 60 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
9º RX / 7º Ct5
00:12:28.000 00:01:46.000
00:00:03.000
27 61 José María Leira
José Antonio González
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 8º Ct5
00:12:30.000 00:01:48.000
00:00:02.000
28 17 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 12º Ct3
00:12:39.000 00:01:57.000
00:00:09.000
29 41 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A / 13º Ct3
00:12:44.000 00:02:02.000
00:00:05.000
30 37 Abel Cadelo
Luis Alfredo Cadelo
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A / 14º Ct3
00:12:49.000 00:02:07.000
00:00:05.000
31 42 Eva Martínez
Abel Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A / 15º Ct3
00:12:55.000 00:02:13.000
00:00:06.000
32 21 Pedro Veci
Javier Revuelta
Ford Sierra Cosworth
11º RX / 9º Ct5
00:12:58.000 00:02:16.000
00:00:03.000
33 38 Ignacio Díaz
Alberto Miera
Citroën C2 GT
16º A / 16º Ct3
00:13:01.000 00:02:19.000
00:00:03.000
34 71 Luis Arenas
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º RX / 2º Ct1
00:13:01.000 00:02:19.000
00:00:00.000
35 66 Angel Gutiérrez
Eduardo Peláez
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 3º Ct2
00:13:10.000 00:02:28.000
00:00:09.000
36 75 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º RX / 3º Ct1
00:13:10.000 00:02:28.000
00:00:00.000
37 77 Fernando Abad
Adrián Amieva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º RX / 4º Ct1
00:13:17.000 00:02:35.000
00:00:07.000
38 74 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º RX / 5º Ct1
00:13:31.000 00:02:49.000
00:00:14.000
39 73 Aníbal Gutiérrez
Sergio Vigil
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º RX / 6º Ct1
00:14:39.000 00:03:57.000
00:01:08.000
40 65 Patricia Escalante
Sonia Escalante
Opel Corsa GSi
18º RX / 4º Ct2
00:14:42.000 00:04:00.000
00:00:03.000
41 78 Pedro Bada
Angel Bada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º RX / 7º Ct1
00:16:16.000 00:05:34.000
00:01:34.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
01:06:28.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Eloy Entrecanales
Borja Odriozola
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 2º Ct5
01:07:14.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:46.000
3 3 Gorka Apalantza
Borja Aguado
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A / 3º Ct5
01:07:24.000 00:00:56.000
00:00:10.000
4 9 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Peugeot 206 RC R3
2º A / 1º Ct4
01:09:12.000 00:02:44.000
00:01:48.000
5 10 Francisco Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 2º Ct4
01:10:00.000 00:03:32.000
00:00:48.000
6 27 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º Ct3
01:10:28.000 00:04:00.000
00:00:28.000
7 25 Surhayen Pernía
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 2º Ct3
01:11:38.000 00:05:10.000
00:01:10.000
8 24 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
01:11:59.000 00:05:31.000
00:00:21.000
9 31 Arkaitz Uranga
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 4º Ct3
01:12:06.000 00:05:38.000
00:00:07.000
10 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
2º N / 3º Ct4
01:13:06.000 00:06:38.000
00:01:00.000
11 19 José Luis Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
3º N / 4º Ct4
01:13:22.000 00:06:54.000
00:00:16.000
12 32 Rubén Hoyos
Pedro López
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º RX / 1º Ct2
01:13:39.000 00:07:11.000
00:00:17.000
13 46 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Jonathan Domingo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º RX / 2º Ct2
01:14:38.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:08:10.000
00:00:59.000
14 47 Antonio Helguera
Isabel Ortiz
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º A / 5º Ct3
01:15:00.000 00:08:32.000
00:00:22.000
15 17 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 6º Ct3
01:15:20.000 00:08:52.000
00:00:20.000
16 34 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 7º Ct3
01:15:40.000 00:09:12.000
00:00:20.000
17 33 Vidal Aramburu
Diego Junquera
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 8º Ct3
01:15:46.000 00:09:18.000
00:00:06.000
18 29 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
10º A / 9º Ct3
01:16:17.000 00:09:49.000
00:00:31.000
19 45 Tomás López
Oscar Salmón
Renault Clio Williams
4º RX / 5º Ct4
01:17:02.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:10:34.000
00:00:45.000
20 57 Sergio Saiz
Manuel Macho
Renault 11 Turbo
5º RX / 4º Ct5
01:17:02.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:10:34.000
00:00:00.000
21 60 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
6º RX / 5º Ct5
01:17:28.000 00:11:00.000
00:00:26.000
22 62 Sergio Cuesta
Iván Pérez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º RX / 6º Ct5
01:17:54.000 00:11:26.000
00:00:26.000
23 63 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º RX / 7º Ct5
01:18:01.000 00:11:33.000
00:00:07.000
24 41 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A / 10º Ct3
01:18:03.000 00:11:35.000
00:00:02.000
25 61 José María Leira
José Antonio González
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 8º Ct5
01:18:26.000 00:11:58.000
00:00:23.000
26 71 Luis Arenas
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º RX / 1º Ct1
01:19:17.000 00:12:49.000
00:00:51.000
27 21 Pedro Veci
Javier Revuelta
Ford Sierra Cosworth
11º RX / 9º Ct5
01:19:24.000 00:12:56.000
00:00:07.000
28 73 Aníbal Gutiérrez
Sergio Vigil
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º RX / 2º Ct1
01:19:32.000 00:13:04.000
00:00:08.000
29 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 11º Ct3
01:19:56.000 00:13:28.000
00:00:24.000
30 42 Eva Martínez
Abel Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º A / 12º Ct3
01:20:22.000 00:13:54.000
00:00:26.000
31 74 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º RX / 3º Ct1
01:21:12.000 00:14:44.000
00:00:50.000
32 66 Angel Gutiérrez
Eduardo Peláez
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
14º RX / 3º Ct2
01:21:31.000 00:15:03.000
00:00:19.000
33 30 Cristian Gutiérrez
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A / 13º Ct3
01:21:43.000
(00:01:20.000)
00:15:15.000
00:00:12.000
34 75 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º RX / 4º Ct1
01:21:43.000 00:15:15.000
00:00:00.000
35 37 Abel Cadelo
Luis Alfredo Cadelo
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A / 14º Ct3
01:22:47.000
(00:02:00.000)
00:16:19.000
00:01:04.000
36 77 Fernando Abad
Adrián Amieva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º RX / 5º Ct1
01:22:57.000 00:16:29.000
00:00:10.000
37 15 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
15º A / 15º Ct3
01:23:03.000 00:16:35.000
00:00:06.000
38 76 Alvaro Novo
Daniel Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º RX / 6º Ct1
01:23:13.000 00:16:45.000
00:00:10.000
39 38 Ignacio Díaz
Alberto Miera
Citroën C2 GT
16º A / 16º Ct3
01:23:18.000 00:16:50.000
00:00:05.000
40 65 Patricia Escalante
Sonia Escalante
Opel Corsa GSi
18º RX / 4º Ct2
01:30:31.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:24:03.000
00:07:13.000
41 78 Pedro Bada
Angel Bada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º RX / 7º Ct1
01:38:55.000 00:32:27.000
00:08:24.000