Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC6: Camino - Valvanuz 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:02:54.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Eloy Entrecanales
Borja Odriozola
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 2º Ct5
00:03:01.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:07.000
3 9 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Peugeot 206 RC R3
1º A / 1º Ct4
00:03:06.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:05.000
4 27 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 1º Ct3
00:03:06.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.000
5 10 Francisco Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 2º Ct4
00:03:08.000 00:00:14.000
00:00:02.000
6 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
2º N / 3º Ct4
00:03:09.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:01.000
7 24 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 2º Ct3
00:03:09.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.000
8 31 Arkaitz Uranga
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 3º Ct3
00:03:09.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.000
9 19 José Luis Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
3º N / 4º Ct4
00:03:11.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:02.000
10 25 Surhayen Pernía
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 4º Ct3
00:03:11.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:00.000
11 32 Rubén Hoyos
Pedro López
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º RX / 1º Ct2
00:03:12.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:01.000
12 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 5º Ct3
00:03:14.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:02.000
13 29 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 6º Ct3
00:03:14.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.000
14 3 Gorka Apalantza
Borja Aguado
Subaru Impreza WRC
7º A / 3º Ct5
00:03:18.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:04.000
15 15 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
8º A / 7º Ct3
00:03:18.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:00.000
16 46 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Jonathan Domingo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º RX / 2º Ct2
00:03:18.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:00.000
17 47 Antonio Helguera
Isabel Ortiz
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
9º A / 8º Ct3
00:03:18.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:00.000
18 30 Cristian Gutiérrez
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 9º Ct3
00:03:19.000 00:00:25.000
00:00:01.000
19 45 Tomás López
Oscar Salmón
Renault Clio Williams
4º RX / 5º Ct4
00:03:21.000 00:00:27.000
00:00:02.000
20 60 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
5º RX / 4º Ct5
00:03:22.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:01.000
21 17 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 10º Ct3
00:03:23.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:01.000
22 33 Vidal Aramburu
Diego Junquera
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A / 11º Ct3
00:03:25.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:02.000
23 34 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 12º Ct3
00:03:25.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.000
24 41 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A / 13º Ct3
00:03:25.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.000
25 69 Emilio Vallín
Julio César Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
6º RX / 3º Ct2
00:03:26.000 00:00:32.000
00:00:01.000
26 61 José María Leira
José Antonio González
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 5º Ct5
00:03:27.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:01.000
27 73 Aníbal Gutiérrez
Sergio Vigil
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º RX / 1º Ct1
00:03:27.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.000
28 71 Luis Arenas
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º RX / 2º Ct1
00:03:31.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:04.000
29 37 Abel Cadelo
Luis Alfredo Cadelo
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A / 14º Ct3
00:03:32.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:01.000
30 75 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º RX / 3º Ct1
00:03:32.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:00.000
31 38 Ignacio Díaz
Alberto Miera
Citroën C2 GT
15º A / 15º Ct3
00:03:33.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:01.000
32 21 Pedro Veci
Javier Revuelta
Ford Sierra Cosworth
11º RX / 6º Ct5
00:03:34.000 00:00:40.000
00:00:01.000
33 66 Angel Gutiérrez
Eduardo Peláez
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 4º Ct2
00:03:34.000 00:00:40.000
00:00:00.000
34 53 Fernando Angulo
Angel Beato
Peugeot 309 Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 6º Ct4
00:03:35.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:01.000
35 62 Sergio Cuesta
Iván Pérez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º RX / 7º Ct5
00:03:35.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:00.000
36 74 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º RX / 4º Ct1
00:03:35.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:00.000
37 63 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º RX / 8º Ct5
00:03:37.000 00:00:43.000
00:00:02.000
38 55 Domingo Delgado
José Venero
Seat Ibiza
17º RX / 7º Ct4
00:03:38.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:01.000
39 57 Sergio Saiz
Manuel Macho
Renault 11 Turbo
18º RX / 9º Ct5
00:03:38.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:00.000
40 77 Fernando Abad
Adrián Amieva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º RX / 5º Ct1
00:03:38.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:00.000
41 42 Eva Martínez
Abel Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A / 16º Ct3
00:03:39.000 00:00:45.000
00:00:01.000
42 59 José Julián Angulo
Asier Rodríguez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
20º RX / 10º Ct5
00:03:48.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:09.000
43 76 Alvaro Novo
Daniel Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º RX / 6º Ct1
00:03:49.000 00:00:55.000
00:00:01.000
44 54 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v Bf Goodrich
22º RX / 8º Ct4
00:04:06.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:17.000
45 65 Patricia Escalante
Sonia Escalante
Opel Corsa GSi
23º RX / 5º Ct2
00:04:17.000 00:01:23.000
00:00:11.000
46 78 Pedro Bada
Angel Bada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º RX / 7º Ct1
00:04:24.000 00:01:30.000
00:00:07.000
47 11 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º N / 9º Ct4
00:04:33.000 00:01:39.000
00:00:09.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:41:44.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Eloy Entrecanales
Borja Odriozola
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 2º Ct5
00:42:30.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:46.000
3 3 Gorka Apalantza
Borja Aguado
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A / 3º Ct5
00:42:41.000 00:00:57.000
00:00:11.000
4 9 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Peugeot 206 RC R3
2º A / 1º Ct4
00:43:35.000 00:01:51.000
00:00:54.000
5 27 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º Ct3
00:44:10.000 00:02:26.000
00:00:35.000
6 10 Francisco Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 2º Ct4
00:44:18.000 00:02:34.000
00:00:08.000
7 25 Surhayen Pernía
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 2º Ct3
00:44:55.000 00:03:11.000
00:00:37.000
8 31 Arkaitz Uranga
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:45:29.000 00:03:45.000
00:00:34.000
9 24 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:45:33.000 00:03:49.000
00:00:04.000
10 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
2º N / 3º Ct4
00:45:57.000 00:04:13.000
00:00:24.000
11 32 Rubén Hoyos
Pedro López
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º RX / 1º Ct2
00:46:17.000 00:04:33.000
00:00:20.000
12 19 José Luis Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
3º N / 4º Ct4
00:46:18.000 00:04:34.000
00:00:01.000
13 11 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 5º Ct4
00:46:45.000 00:05:01.000
00:00:27.000
14 17 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 5º Ct3
00:47:14.000 00:05:30.000
00:00:29.000
15 46 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Jonathan Domingo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º RX / 2º Ct2
00:47:20.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:05:36.000
00:00:06.000
16 47 Antonio Helguera
Isabel Ortiz
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º A / 6º Ct3
00:47:20.000 00:05:36.000
00:00:00.000
17 34 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 7º Ct3
00:48:10.000 00:06:26.000
00:00:50.000
18 33 Vidal Aramburu
Diego Junquera
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 8º Ct3
00:48:12.000 00:06:28.000
00:00:02.000
19 69 Emilio Vallín
Julio César Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
4º RX / 3º Ct2
00:48:29.000 00:06:45.000
00:00:17.000
20 73 Aníbal Gutiérrez
Sergio Vigil
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º RX / 1º Ct1
00:48:36.000 00:06:52.000
00:00:07.000
21 57 Sergio Saiz
Manuel Macho
Renault 11 Turbo
6º RX / 4º Ct5
00:48:42.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:58.000
00:00:06.000
22 45 Tomás López
Oscar Salmón
Renault Clio Williams
7º RX / 6º Ct4
00:48:44.000 00:07:00.000
00:00:02.000
23 29 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
10º A / 9º Ct3
00:48:48.000 00:07:04.000
00:00:04.000
24 60 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
8º RX / 5º Ct5
00:49:03.000 00:07:19.000
00:00:15.000
25 41 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A / 10º Ct3
00:49:13.000 00:07:29.000
00:00:10.000
26 62 Sergio Cuesta
Iván Pérez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9º RX / 6º Ct5
00:49:32.000 00:07:48.000
00:00:19.000
27 61 José María Leira
José Antonio González
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 7º Ct5
00:49:35.000 00:07:51.000
00:00:03.000
28 71 Luis Arenas
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º RX / 2º Ct1
00:49:37.000 00:07:53.000
00:00:02.000
29 63 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º RX / 8º Ct5
00:49:55.000 00:08:11.000
00:00:18.000
30 21 Pedro Veci
Javier Revuelta
Ford Sierra Cosworth
13º RX / 9º Ct5
00:50:03.000 00:08:19.000
00:00:08.000
31 55 Domingo Delgado
José Venero
Seat Ibiza
14º RX / 7º Ct4
00:50:24.000 00:08:40.000
00:00:21.000
32 74 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º RX / 3º Ct1
00:50:43.000 00:08:59.000
00:00:19.000
33 66 Angel Gutiérrez
Eduardo Peláez
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 4º Ct2
00:50:45.000 00:09:01.000
00:00:02.000
34 42 Eva Martínez
Abel Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º A / 11º Ct3
00:51:00.000 00:09:16.000
00:00:15.000
35 75 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º RX / 4º Ct1
00:51:05.000 00:09:21.000
00:00:05.000
36 53 Fernando Angulo
Angel Beato
Peugeot 309 Bf Goodrich
18º RX / 8º Ct4
00:51:24.000 00:09:40.000
00:00:19.000
37 77 Fernando Abad
Adrián Amieva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º RX / 5º Ct1
00:51:58.000 00:10:14.000
00:00:34.000
38 37 Abel Cadelo
Luis Alfredo Cadelo
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A / 12º Ct3
00:52:15.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:10:31.000
00:00:17.000
39 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 13º Ct3
00:52:18.000 00:10:34.000
00:00:03.000
40 76 Alvaro Novo
Daniel Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º RX / 6º Ct1
00:53:24.000 00:11:40.000
00:01:06.000
41 38 Ignacio Díaz
Alberto Miera
Citroën C2 GT
14º A / 14º Ct3
00:53:32.000 00:11:48.000
00:00:08.000
42 30 Cristian Gutiérrez
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A / 15º Ct3
00:53:52.000
(00:01:20.000)
00:12:08.000
00:00:20.000
43 59 José Julián Angulo
Asier Rodríguez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
21º RX / 10º Ct5
00:54:10.000 00:12:26.000
00:00:18.000
44 15 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
16º A / 16º Ct3
00:55:45.000 00:14:01.000
00:01:35.000
45 54 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v Bf Goodrich
22º RX / 9º Ct4
00:55:58.000 00:14:14.000
00:00:13.000
46 65 Patricia Escalante
Sonia Escalante
Opel Corsa GSi
23º RX / 5º Ct2
00:57:18.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:15:34.000
00:01:20.000
47 78 Pedro Bada
Angel Bada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º RX / 7º Ct1
01:02:16.000 00:20:32.000
00:04:58.000