Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 3ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 P.I. 6 P.I. 7 P.I. 8 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Alfa Romeo GTV 1º Rg 2 0 1 1 1 3 3 1 12  67 
2 3 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Lerchundi
Diego González
Volkswagen Golf Gti MKI 2º Rg 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 3 10  73 
3 28 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 3º Rg 2 0 2 2 2 5 0 1 14  75 
4 33 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 4º Rg 3 1 1 2 0 2 0 1 10  75 
5 10 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1.8 5º Rg 0 0 1 1 0 2 7 0 11  84 
6 5 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roland Holke
Fernando Beorlegui
Seat 127 6º Rg 0 1 1 0 5 10 1 0 18  91 
7 37 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 7º Rg 1 1 1 0 4 6 10 3 26  96 
8 21 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis García
Javier Sánchez
Ford Escort MK II 8º Rg 2 0 1 1 4 6 1 0 15  114 
9 19 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Marta Suárez
Ford Fiesta Super Sport 9º Rg 2 3 0 0 2 5 2 0 14  116 
10 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Ford Fiesta 1.600 10º Rg 1 1 0 1 2 5 1 2 13  121 
11 12 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 11º Rg 3 2 1 2 3 6 2 1 20  122 
12 18 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino López
Mª Jesús Albuerne
Morris Mini Cooper 1.300 12º Rg 2 3 4 3 4 6 2 2 26  123 
13 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Rafael López
Volvo 142 E 13º Rg 1 1 0 1 1 3 2 2 11  123 
14 11 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Morris Mini 1000 14º Rg 2 1 1 0 3 6 2 2 17  123 
15 26 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jaime Díaz
Bmw 323i 15º Rg 2 2 2 1 4 6 1 2 20  129 
16 29 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Patricia Rodríguez
Morris Mini 16º Rg 6 6 4 4 5 7 0 3 35  132 
17 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Agustín Peralta
Manuel Calvo
Ford Escort MKI 17º Rg 1 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 142 
18 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Jorge Beorlegui
Ford Escort XR3i 18º Rg 1 0 1 1 3 5 1 2 14  143 
19 2 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 19º Rg 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 12  153 
20 35 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Simón Pascual
Luis Alberto Pascual
Fiat X 1/9 20º Rg 1 3 3 2 4 6 5 10 34  156 
21 15 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 1.8 21º Rg 7 4 6 6 7 9 4 4 47  167 
22 38 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
José Varela
Morris Mini 1000 22º Rg 6 3 1 2 3 6 2 0 23  169 
23 1 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.300 23º Rg 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 186 
24 27 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1.800 24º Rg 0 1 2 1 3 6 0 0 13  188 
25 17 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Carmen Lainz
Lancia Fluvia 1.6 25º Rg 4 0 1 1 4 7 1 2 20  196 
26 20 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Alvarez
Carlos A. Suárez
Seat 1430 2.000 26º Rg 8 9 8 9 2 0 5 3 44  200 
27 40 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 27º Rg 1 2 4 6 16 31 14 15 89  215 
28 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lolo García
Laura Del Río
Renault 5 TS 28º Rg 3 1 2 1 8 10 2 0 27  229 
29 24 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Emilio Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta S 29º Rg 4 1 2 1 7 9 1 1 26  233 
30 39 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 Ts 30º Rg 6 4 3 3 1 4 29 4 54  300 
31 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jose Manuel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 31º Rg 5 0 1 2 5 7 3 8 31  311 
32 31 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo Pérez
Armando Pérez
Renault 8 TS 32º Rg 11 6 6 6 4 8 9 12 62  362 
33 44 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Vega
Adrián Vega
Opel Manta GTE 33º Rg 5 5 5 4 10 15 6 4 54  424 
34 34 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Javier Alonso
Seat 1430 FU 1600 34º Rg 3 3 3 2 4 7 2 1 25  558 
35 41 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Mg Metro 35º Rg 0 1 8 8 3 6 4 5 35  622 
36 43 PaisComunidad Club Seat 600 Gijón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Dema
Victor Hugo Moyano
Seat 1430 36º Rg 3 4 2 2 3 6 2 2 24  902 
37 47 PaisComunidad Trompeando Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta 37º Rg 9 15 24 25 15 12 16 14 130  927 
38 42 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lara Palacios
Javier Valdés
Autobianchi a 112 Junior 38º Rg 9 2 6 5 3 6 12 16 59  1080 
39 45 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eloy Fernández
Jorge Barrera
Volkswagen 1.300 39º Rg 6 7 1 1 9 12 17 21 74  1385